RETIRES

AINON AHMAD

ASSISTANT NURSE

1st January 1999 - 18th January 2015

DR CHE SAUDAH HJ ABDULLAH

DENTAL OFFICER 

16th January 1995 - 30th December 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOVED TO THE NEW WORPLACE

 

IADAH ELIAS

MEDICAL LAB TECHNOLOGIST

3rd January 2005 - 15th January 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESIGN

MOHD ROSLANSHAH ROSLEE

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT OFFICER

1st July 2009 - 29th April 2015

EZUAN SIDEK

DRIVER

16th May 2014 - 29th April 2015