RETIRES

AZIZAH DAUD

SENIOR CLERK

5th September 2008 - 29th October 2010

PAUZIAHJAH DIN

ASSISTANT NURSE 

13th June 1974 - 25th July 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOVED TO THE NEW WORPLACE

 

RAZIMAH ABD GHANI

STAFF NURSE

1st February 2008 - 1st June 2010

 

SALMAH ABD KARIM

STAFF NURSE

1st November 1985 - 1st June 2010

 

ROHANA FAUZI

STAFF NURSE

2nd July 2007 - 1st June 2010

 

NOR SAHARA ABD WAHAB

EXECUTIVE OFFICER

1 June 2005 - 1 Disember 2010

 

 RESIGN

DR NORHARIZA SUPARMAN

DENTAL OFFICER

4th January 2010 - 3rd May 2010

MOHD AMIR ARSHAD

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT OFFICER

16th Disember 2008 - 30th June 2010

 

NORAIDA NAWAWI

ASSISTANT PHARMACIST

18th January 2010 - 11th September 2010