RETIRES

SITI KATIJAH IBRAHIM

MATRON

1st Jun 1987 - 31st March 2016

CHE MAHANI YUSOFF

DENTAL NURSE

16th March 2005 - 15th March 2016

DR ADIBAH MOKHTAR

MEDICAL OFFICER

16th March 1994 - 30th August 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOVED TO THE NEW WORPLACE

 

RAMLI GHAZALI

DRIVER

3rd June 2010 – 1st February 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESIGN

SITI NUR RAFEAH ZAHRI

STAFF NURSE

1st Oktober 2012 – 21st Januari 2016

MOHD HAFIZ ABDUL RAHMAN

CLERK

1st July 2015 - 5th February 2016

 

KHAIRUL ANAM MOKTAR

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT OFFICER

1st March 2005 - 1st Februari 2016

 

ERAZNI OMAR

PUBLIC HEALTH ASSISTANT OFFICER

16th July 2007 - 1st November 2016